Frage zu Code Geass Staffel 3 - Nur eine Nebengeschichte!

Das Ergebnis basiert auf 9 Abstimmungen

Nee keine Nebengeschichte 55%
Mir egal!! 33%
Überhaupt keine 3 Saffel 11%
Nebengeschicht ist super 0%

5 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet
Nee keine Nebengeschichte

Die Sache ist die, die Nebengeschichte soll sich in Europa abspielen im Jahr 2017, also als Lelouch noch lebte. Aber eigentlich kann die Geschichte von Lelouch noch weiter gehen, weil es gibt einige Beweise, dass Lelouch noch leben könnte:

1.http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yETnBa0SRZI&feature=related In der letzten Scenen hört man wie Lelouch lacht.

2.C.C. redet mit Lelouch. Sie redet nicht in den Himmel.

3.Lelouch hat seinen Vater getötet, der unsterblich war, also hat er seinen Code erhalten, was bedeutet, dass Lelouch unsterblich ist. Es ist nähmlich genauso wie bei C.C.

C.C. hatte auch in ihren beiden Augen das Geass so konnte sie diejenige töten, die ihr das Geass gab, und wurde unsterblich.

Eigentlich kann man die Geschichte weiterführen, aber ob sie das machen weiß man nicht.

ja finde ich lelouch sollte seine Arbeit zu ende führen und ganz britannien vernichten das es dann wieder ein ganz reines japan wird

0

Seht euch mal dieses Bild an. Das beweist, dass Lelouch noch lebt. http://otakulypse.files.wordpress.com/2010/04/codegeass-r3.jpg

0
@animegirl1994

Meinst du es ist nicht echt? Also ich bin mir um ehrlich zu sein auch nicht sicher, aber es kann doch echt sein, oder?

0
Mir egal!!

Ist zwar jetzt 7 Jahre später jedoch möchte ich dir schreiben, dass eine 3. Staffel rauskommt und keine Nebengeschichte ist sondern eine richtige Weiterführung mit dem richtigen Lelouche der nicht gestorben ist. (Man konnte ihn sogar noch nach dem "Tod" mit Umhang erkennen.

die geschichte geht weiter hier die offizielle infos aber halt auf englische

Newsflash: Code Geass r3 Rei Renya of the Rebellion kommt im Herbst raus und folgendes ist bis jetzt bekann:

Warnung: Spoiler! Return1 Sun has returned to the Devil Return2 Knight of Atonement Return3 Lord of the twin Return4 Kallen standing Return5 Guren again Return6 Peace desire Return7 Emperor's promise Return8 Britannian guardian Return9 The weight of the mask Return10 Lie Return11 Zero punitive bill Return12 Red Return13 Iscariot Return14 Qualifications Return15 Remember the name CC Return16 Start code Return17 Shunaizeru Awakening Return18 Reconnect Ragnarok Return19 Selected Return20 Third battle Tokyo Return21 Determination of the Suzaku Return22 Nunnally cries Return23 Name of God Return24 Prayer voices Return25 Tsukurareshi friendly

well Lelouch is now 20 yrs. old and CCs real name has been revealed her real name is Cecilia And here are the list of Code geass r3 Rei Renya of the Rebellion new Characters 1.Renya=main character,naive,energetic and the body guard of Lelouch, Renya is 17 yrs. old 2.Kyoko=young,cute,moody,intelligent girl and she knows everything about how to piloting the knightmare frames, Kyoko is 13 yrs. old 3.Sayla=sexiest girl ever and she is the new transfer student of Ashford academy,she is the girlfriend of Renya, Sayla is 17 yrs. old 4.Kurochi=an old mechanic man,he is designing Knightmare frames to make it better, Kurochi is 65 yrs. old 5.ZZ=another immortal geass just like C.C and V.V.,his hair color is colorful and changes its color anytime and most of all he can revive dead people(i wish Euphemia,shirley and Rolo will be alive), ZZs real name is not Revealed and his age is unknown 6.Jaski=holy brittanian knight no.3, his age is 32 7.Makago=holy brittanian knight no.2, his age is 29 8.Neus=holy brittanian knight no.1 and he is the best brittanian soldiers, his age is 25 9.Gosunkugi=the best Black knight soldiers,he is much better than Kallen, his age is 27 10.Mayuki=a veteran soldier of Neo brittanians, her age is 18 Brittania is Schneitzers empire Black knights is for elevens Neo Brittania is Lelouchs empire

Here are the list of new knightmare frames 1.Lancelot Rei=Lancelot albion with upgraded armor with big pulse wings and double thrust laser sword,the pilot is Suzaku(Zero) 2.Gurren Potrod=latest model of Gurren knight mare frame series,its left arm has extreme sharp claws to fire a particle laser,its right arm is a chain gun,most of all Gurren Potrod can transform into Helicopter,the pilot is Kallen 3.Tristan Upriser=much better than old tristan and tristan divider,it transform into jet fighter with multi missiles,the pilot is Gino 4.Mordred Krosis=Mordred with catterpillars on the legs,its extension has big missiles,its core has big pipe to fire a particle laser,it can transform into a tank,the pilot is Anya 5.Shen hu mokotori=10 times more powerful than normal Shen hu,it has 2 long swords,the pilot is Xingke 6.Tesu Zangetsu=Mass produced Zangetsu,it has a mighty hard sword,the pilot is Tohdoh 7.Vincent thruster=newest model of vincent knightmare frame series,it has extra pair of ammo and bullets,the pilot is Guilford 8.Shippuden=upgrade armor of akatsuki series,the pilots are Black knight soldiers 9.Rpi-46=modern Rpi series,the pilots are Brittanian soldiers 10.Rpi-100=the biggest knightmare frame in the world,looks like an old Rpi colored with orange,the weakspot is the legs,the pilot is Jeremiah 11.Marknemo=the knightmare frame from Code geass Nightmare of Nunally manga,the pilot is Nunally 12.Aquila=long spiky arm knightmare frame,the pilot is Jaski 13.Equus=horse leg knightmare frame,the pilot is Makago 14.Regalia=horse leg knightmare frame with better armor and with wings,the pilot is Neus 15.Tamakiriou=psycho knightmare frame,it is wingless but it can fly,it has orbit cannons,the pilot is Lelouch 16.Lancelot albion pink colored=Lancelot Albion for girls,the pilot is C.C. 17.Charmont=prototype knightmare frame,it has sniper rifle,short chainsaw knife,the pilot is Renya 18.Trushhong MK2=mass produced Trushhong,the pilot is Mayuki 19.Trushhong=knightmare frame for Neo brittanian soldiers 20.Siegfried orbital=Fastest knightmare frame ever,Siegfried with arms and legs with extra boosters,the pilot is V.V. 21.Nakuta=the most powerful Knightmare frame in the world,well the pilot is Kyoko a young smart girl