Der Text von dem Lied aus der Kinderschokolade-Werbung?

3 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Yummy, Yummy, Yummy, I got love in my tummy And I feel like a-lovin you Love, you're such a sweet thing Good enough to eat thing And it's just a-what I'm gonna do

Ooh love to hold ya Ooh love to kiss ya Ooh love I love it so Ooh love you're sweeter Sweeter than sugar Ooh love I wont let you go

Yummy, Yummy, Yummy, I got love in my tummy And as silly as it may seem The lovin' that you re giving Is what keeps me livin' And your love is like peaches and cream

Kind-a like sugar Kind-a like spices Kind-a like, like what you do Kind-a sounds funny But your love honey And honey, I love you

Ba, da, ba, da, da , da, da Ba, da, da, da, da, da . . .

Yummy, Yummy, Yummy, I got love in my tummy That your love can satisfy Love, you're such a sweet thing Good enough to eat thing And sweet thing, that ain't no lie

I love to hold ya I love to kiss ya Ooh love, I love it so Ooh love, you're sweeter Sweeter than sugar Ooh love, I wont let you go

Ba, da, ba, da, da , da, da Ba, da, da, da, da, da . . .

Sweet thing, yummy yummy Sweet thing Sweet thing, yummy yummy Sweet thing

LG Jacky1996

Meinst du diesen? Yummy,yummy,yummy i got love in my tummy and i fell that im loving you