Das lied von Christina perri "arms" in einem film?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Dancing with the Stars (TV series) – Week 4: Best Year's of Our Lives (2013) (writer: "A Thousand Years" / "A Thousand Years") – Round Seven: The Results (2011) (writer: "Arms" / performer: "Arms")

Late Show with David Letterman (TV series) – Episode #18.173 (2011) (writer: "Arms" - uncredited / performer: "Arms" - uncredited)

Breaking Dawn - Bis(s) zum Ende der Nacht: Teil 2 (writer: "A Thousand Years Part 2" / performer: "A Thousand Years Part 2")

One Tree Hill (TV series)

– Flightless Bird, American Mouth (2011) (Christina Perri "Arms")

Season 8 - ep. 21

Folge: rDer Platz am Fluss

Ne das ist es leider nicht aber trotzdem danke :)