Counter Strike GO schmeist mich von jedem Server!?

BILD - (Counter-Strike, Counterstrike, global offensive)

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Hier die Lösung:

Disconnect: Pure server: file [GAME]\pak01_000.vpk does not match the server's file..

"Just open steam Library. Go to properties, find in tabs button called "Verify intergrity of the files" or "chache files". Run it, steam is going to download one file, after 1 min you are ready to play without any disconnects or errors."