Anti Mobbing Sprüche?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

"be sure to taste your words, before you spit them out."

"I'm not a joke, so stop laughing about me."

"hate is heavy, let it go."

"who are you to judge people without knowing them?"

Dankesehr

0

If you try to Hit me with Words you just Hit yourself.

Look in your Eyes and Show what you have Become, Is this Really the Thing in your Life, How you will Live Forever?

Danke dir auch

1