Anime Empfehlung (romantic)?

8 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Anime on Demand: Maid Sama, Wolf Girl and Black Prince, Küss ihn nicht mich, Nisekoi, B Gata H Kei, Just Because, Love and Lies, My Girlfriend is a faithful virgin Bitch, Toradora

Wakanim: Our Love has always been 10 cm apart, Code:Realize

Crunchyroll: Tsukigakirei, Golden Time, Masamune kun no Revenge, My Love Story, Convenience Store Boyfriends, Tsuredure Children, My first Girlfriend is a Gal, Recovery of an MMO Junkie, White Album 2

  • - Nodame Cantabile
  • - Yahari Ore no Seishun Lovecome wa Machigatte
  • - Toradora!
  • - The World God Only Knows
  • - Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo
  • - Nourin
  • - Kannagi
  • - Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha
  • - Amagami SS
  • - Maid-Sama
  • - Mayo Chiki!
  • - Kono Bijutsubu ni wa Mondai ga Aru!
  • - Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • - Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
  • - Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
  • - Welcome to the NHK
  • - Monogatari Series
  • - Denpa teki na Kanojo
  • - Mawaru Penguindrum
  • - Planetes
  • - Verschwinden der Haruhi Suzumija
  • - Rosen von Versailles
  • - Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal
  • - Harmonie
  • - Garden of Words
  • - Kokoro Connect
  • - Hal
  • - Aoi Hana
  • - Honobono Log
  • - Tsuki ga Kirei
  • - REC
  • - Your Name
  • - 5cm per Seconds
  • Kimi no na wa
  • Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo
  • Golden Time
  • Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai
  • Ao Haru Ride
  • Koi to Uso
  • Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
  • Byousoku 5 Centimeter
  • Ano Natsu de Matteru
  • Orange
  • Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji
  • Kuzu no Honkai
  • Masamune-kun no Revenge
  • Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
  • Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha
  • Toradora
  • Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda

Lg Tobi