Ähnliche Sprüche wie "sometimes the Most quiet People are the ones who need someone the Most"?

...komplette Frage anzeigen

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Still waters run deep
Schweigen ist manchmal der lauteste schrei

- Sometimes the people with the biggest smiles are the ones struggling the most.
- Sometimes the hardest people to love are the ones who need it the most.
- Sometimes people with the worst past end up creating the best futures 😊