Abi-Lied? Ideen?

2 Antworten

Vom Fragesteller als hilfreich ausgezeichnet

Daft Punk - Get lucky

Pet Shop Boys - Winner

Pharrell Williams - Happy

Moby - The perfect life

Imagine Dragons - On top of the world

Foy Vance - Cloesed hand full of friends

American Authors - Hit it

The Neighbourhood - Sweater weather

The Feeling - Rescue

ganz klar

Die Toten Hosen - Tage wie Diese

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j09hpp3AxIE