Ab wieviel Jahren bei TWITCH anmelden?

1 Antwort

Das steht in den AGBs

2 . Use of Twitch by Minors and Blocked Persons.

The Twitch Service is not available to persons under the age of 13. If you are between the ages of 13 and 18 (or between 13 and the age of legal majority in your country of residence), you may only use the Twitch Service under the supervision of a parent or legal guardian who agrees to be bound by these Terms of Service. BY DOWNLOADING, INSTALLING OR OTHERWISE USING THE TWITCH SERVICE, YOU REPRESENT THAT YOU ARE AT LEAST 13 YEARS OF AGE AND HAVE NOT BEEN PREVIOUSLY SUSPENDED OR REMOVED FROM THE TWITCH SERVICE.

The Twitch Service is also not available to any users previously suspended or removed from the Twitch Service by Twitch (see section 16 below for more about suspension or removal).

http://www.twitch.tv/user/legal?page=terms_of_service

21

Danke! Also darf ich mich anmelden (^_^)/

0

Was möchtest Du wissen?