Frage von Merve7676, 31

Wie kann man auf Englisch jmdn ansprechen?

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von Pfiati, 6

Hi there. (Slang AE).

How are you?

How's it going? (Slang AE)

I'm XXX, who are you?

I'm XXX, nice to meet you.

Antwort
von HansH41, 1

Hi honey, how are you?

Antwort
von betterthanever, 21

Sag einfach HEY oder HOW ARE YOU DOING.

Lg

Antwort
von Chogath, 20

Hey whats up