Frage von JustADream1912, 80

Was habt ihr so für Lieblingslieder?

Ich brauche ein paar Lieder... =D

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von Teddylein, 7

Guckst du hier: http://www.lastfm.de/user/Teddylein/library/loved :-)

Antwort
von Blackbloodband, 14

Brutal Death Metal, Grindcore, Deathgrind, Slam Metal...

•Abominable Putridy- The Anomalies of Artifical Orgin

•Aborted- The Necrotic Manifesto

•Acranius- Dishonor

•Aeon- Path of Fire

•Allegaeon- Elements of the Infinite

•Analepsy- Dehumanization by Supremacy

•Benighted- Carnivore sublime

•The Berzerker- Animosity

•Burning the Masses- Mind Control

•Cannibal Corpse- Tomb of the Mutilated

•Cattle Decapitation- The Anthropocene Extinction

•Cephalic Carnage- Misled by Certainty

•Craniotomy- Supply of the Flesh Came Just in Time

•Cryptopsy- Cryptopsy

•Dark Fortress- Venereal Dawn

•Decapitated- Blood Mantra

•Decaying Purity- Malignat Resurrection of the...

•Deeds to Flesh- Portals to Canaan

•Deicide- In the Minds of Evil

•Devourment- Conceived in Sewage

•Disentomb- Misery

•Dying Fetus- Reign Supreme

•Exhumed- Gore Metal...

•Facebreaker- Dedicated to the Flesh

•Flesh Consumed- New Order of Intelligence

•Fleshless- Devoured Beyond Recognition

•General Surgery- A Collection of Depravation

•Gorgasm- Destined to Violate

•Gutfed- The Reign of Pure Madness and...

•Guttural Slug- Megalodon

•Heamorrhage- Hospital Carnage

•Hate Eternal- Infernus

•Impaled- The Last Gasp

•Job for a Cowboy- Sun Eater

•Katalepsy- Autopsychosis

•Kraanium- Ten Acts if Sickening Perversity

•Kronos- Arisen New Era

•Lock up- Necropolis Transparent

•Man Must Die- Peache was Never an Option

•Misery Index- Pulling out the Nails

•Mortician- Mortician

•Napalm Death- Apex Predator

•Necrophagist- Epitaph

•Neuraxis- Asylon

•Obscura- Omnivium

•Oceano- Ascendants

•Ouroboros- Glorification of a Myth

•Putrid Pile- Blood Fetish

•Putrified J- The Last Harvest

•Reciprocal- New Order of the Ages

•The Red Shore- The Avarice of Man

•Saprogenic- Expanding Toward Collapsed Lungs

•Six Feet Under- Crypt of the Devil

•Skinless- Trample the Weak, Hurdle  the Death

•Slamophiliac- Aphelion

•Slaughter to Prevail- Chapters of Misery

•Spawn of Possession- Incurso

•Stillbirth- Global Error

•Sublime Cadaveric Decomposition- Inventory of Fixtures

•Suffocation- Pinnacle Of Bedlam

•Terrorizer- Hordes of Zombies

•Viraemia- EP

•Volturyon- Coordinated Mutilation

•Vulvodinia- Cognizant Castigation

Antwort
von 19hundert9, 37

Vanna - Toxic Pretender
Killswitch Engage - Always
The Ghost Inside - Face Value
Parkway Drive - Carrion
Callejon - Venividivici

Antwort
von Derdorianb, 18

Bolier - Riverbank
Mike Hawkins - Burn The Maps
Chainsmokers - Roses

Antwort
von Paul1007, 53

I'd love to change the world von Jetta (Masturbs Remix)

Antwort
von SoMean, 30

Viele Lieder von Alligatoah höre ich

Oder so gut wie alle Lieder von Linkin Park.

Wobei ich auch die alten Alben von Taylor Swift mag.

Also ziemlich bunt ^^

Antwort
von Mysterion1, 34

Eminem - Mockingbird
Fler, Bushido, Kay One - Berlins Most Wanted
Bushido, Kay One - Heavy Metal Payback
Fler - Check mich aus
2Pac - Hail Mary

Antwort
von Leandra089, 19

Matoma mit Running Out gefällt mir zur Zeit sehr gut...

Antwort
von Rocker73, 35

Dire straits: Telegraph Road, Romeo and Juliet

Bryan Adams:  Heaven, she knows me

Beatles: Octopus´Garden, Blackbird, Yesterday

Quenn: Spread your wings, 39

LG

Antwort
von Jasminalove, 32

Naja, du kennst mich... zur Zeit kann ich mich bei den ganzen mega tollen Liedern unserer Lieblingsband einfach nicht entscheiden *O*

Antwort
von SlytherinLove, 38

Love never felt so goodbye - Michael Jackson
Ach,Heiner - Frau Potz
Tut es doch weh - Turbostaat
Nur ein Wort - Wir sind Helden
La mehr - Charles Trenet

Antwort
von Zemraime, 18

Try this:

Antwort
von caladan01, 26

Diese z.B.

Antwort
von Wildbore, 13

Free me von Uriah Heep

Bridge over troubled Walter von Simon and Garfunkel

Baby can i hold you von Tracy Chapman

You von Ten Sharp