Frage von Pepe123567, 44

Philophobie kennt sich damit Aus oder hat jemand Erfahrungen gesammelte?

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von Anonym1084729, 19

Philophobia: The fear of falling in love or emotional attachment.[1] The risk is usually when a person has confronted any emotional turmoil relating to love in the past but also can be chronicphobia.This affects the quality of life and pushes a person away from commitment. The worst aspect of fear of being in love and falling in love is that it keeps a person in solitude. Wikipedia

Antwort
von Wissensdurst84, 31

Guten Abend,

in welchem Bezug Erfahrung?

Liebe Grüße

Wissensdurst84