Frage von Diagnostik, 32

Klavier Noten Ozzy Osboure Mama I'm coming home?

Ich suche dringend, wenn möglich kostenlos die Klaviernoten zu obigem Song.

Kann mir jmd weiterhelfen?

Vielen Dank

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von Pudelwohl3, 16

Also jetzt nicht direkt Piano-Noten aber immerhin:

Mama Im Coming Home Chords
 
Tune Down 1/2 Step
(Clean)
E (let ring, strum every 2 mesures)

E
Times have changed and times are strange
E
Here I come, but I aint the same
A E
Mama, Im coming home
E
Times gone by seem to be
E A
You could have been a better friend to me
E
Mama, Im coming home

C#m A
You took me in and you drove me out
E
Yeah, you had me hypnotized
C#m A
Lost and found and turned aroound
B
By the fire in your eyes

E
You made me cry, you told me lies
E A
But I cant stand to say goodbye
A
Mama, Im coming home
E
I could be right, I could be wrong
E A
Hurts so bad, its been so long
A
Mama, Im coming home

(Distortion)
(Power Chords)
[ Tab from: http://www.guitartabs.cc/tabs/o/ozzy\_osbourne/mama\_im\_coming\_home\_crd\_ver\... ]
C# A
Selfish love yeah were both alone
E
The rise before the fall
C# A
But Im gonna take this heart of stone
E F# A#
I just got to have it all

*Chorus
A E
Ive seen your face a hundred times
A E
Everyday weve been apart
A B E A
I dont care about the sunshine, yeah
A B C D E
cause mama, mama, Im coming home
C D B
Im coming home



(Little Acoustic Thingy)
(Solo Chords)
(Lead in)
B A E A E A B C# B A B



C# A
You took me in and you drove me out
E
Yeah, you had me hypnotized
C# A
Lost and found and turned around
B
By the fire in your eyes

*Chorus
Repeat last part of chorus
End on clean E
Antwort
von manuwhr, 19

Es gibt nur manche Noten im Internet..informiere dich in einem Musikgeschäft