Frage von Bionade29, 70

Kennt jemand gute Raplieder?

Hi ich wollte fragen ob ein paar von euch gute raplieder kennen am besten Old school?

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von thedefinition, Community-Experte für Musik, 24

De La Soul - all good / ooh / ring ring ring

Outkast - ATliens / chonkyfire / babylon

Blackstreet - no diggity

Busta Rhymes - gimme some mo / put your hands where my hands can see/
pass the courvoisier part2 / what it is / break ya neck / make it clap
/turn it up / fire / Everything Remains Raw / woo Aah/ We Put It Down

For Y'All / do my thing

NAS & Nature - in too deep

NAS - nas is like / new york state of mind / made you look

Snoop Dogg - serial killa / lay low / gin n juice / tha doggfather /
snoops upside ya head / tha doggfather / wrong idea / who am i / whats
my name

Dr Dre - still dre / next Episode / natural born killaz / theeze nuts / whats the difference

Notorious B.I.G - hypnotize / juicy / big poppa / whatchu want / mo Money mo Problems

Mobb Deep - shook ones pt2 / quiet storm / live foul / got it twisted / the money

Tupac - 2 of amerikaz most wanted / life goes on / how do you want it /
papaz song / keep ya head up / all eyez on me / dear Mama / brendas got a
Baby / to live and die in l.a / Troublesome 96 / changes / California
Love / Hit em up / Hail Mary / I Ain't Mad at Cha / Me against the world
/ so many tears

Method man & Mary J Blige - all i need to get by

Ruff Ryders - What ya want / anthem

Big Pun - Beware / still not a player

Delinquent Habits feat. The Beatnuts & Big Pun - Western Ways Part II (La Seleccion)

The Firm - desperados

Nine - whatchu want

Jay Z - sunshine / izzo / hard knock life / the city is mine / a
dream / 2 many h*es / Change the game / Reservoir Dogs/ get your mind
right mami

Mos Def & Pharoahe Monch - Oh No (feat. Nate Dogg) / mathematics / sex, love & the money / sunshine

Artifacts - the ultimate

A Tribe Called Quest - Peace, Prosperity & Paper

Fat Joe - Don Cartagena / John Blaze

Wu Tang Clan - reunited / Method Man / protect ya neck / gravel pit / c.r.e.a.m / wu tang clan aint nothing to f*ck with

XZibit - carry the weight / just maintain / paparazzi / what a mess / X

Luniz - I got five on it

Talib Kweli - get by

LL Cool J - Imagine / ill bomb / Hip Hop / 4,3,2,1

Camp Lo - Luchini

Dr Dre & LL Cool J - zoom

Cool Breeze - Watch For The Hook (Dungeon Family Mix) featuring OutKast, Goodie Mob, and Witchdoctor)

MC Eiht - Streiht up menace

Craig Mack - flava in ya ear

D Dre & Ice Cube - natural born killas

Method Man - release yo delf

Mack 10 - Hoo Bangin

Lil Troy - wanna be a baller

KRS One – Mc’s Act Like They Don’t Know

ODB – Shimmy Shimmy Ya

Lost Boyz - Jeeps, Lex Coups, Bimaz & Benz

Antwort
von 2pacundcolaman, 14
  • Coolio Feat L.V.  - Gangstas Paradise
  • Warren G Feat. Nate Dogg - Regulate
  • The Notorious B.I.G. - Hypnotize
  • Busta Rhymes - Put Your Hands Where My Eyes Can See
  • Nas - It Ain't Hard To Tell 
  • Wu-Tang-Clan - Triumph
  • Wu-Tang-Clan - Tearz 
  • Wu-Tang-Clan - C.R.E.A.M.
  • Onyx - Throw Ya Gunz 
  • Gang Starr - Full Clip 
  • Craig Mack - Flava In Ya Ear (Remix)
  • Pete Rock & C.L. Smooth - They Reminisce Over You
  • Das EFX - They Want EFX
  • Xzibit - Paparazzi
  • Naughty By Nature - Hip Hop Hooray 
  • Black Moon - How Many MCs
  • Mobb Deep - Shook Ones Part 2
  • Mobb Deep - Quiet Storm
  • Cypress Hill - When The Shit Goes Down
  • Cypress Hill - Hits From The Bong Hoffe es gefallen dir Paar LG 2pacundcolaman
Antwort
von Breezy05, 40

Wenn du so richtig Oldschool meinst dann hör dir Ice Cube, Tupac, B.I.G, Eazy-E, Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg usw an.

Antwort
von NoNameGiiirl, 45

Schau dir mal die alten Lieder von Eminem durch ;)

Antwort
von Zayn93, 16

Ich höre auch so gerne Rap und epfehle dir auch RapNation ist echt mega cool.

Jedes mal kommen auch neue Lieder heraus.

http://www.google.ch/url?sa=t&source=web&cd=2&ved=0ahUKEwiarMCSmcTNA...