Frage von Rachidbaba12345, 37

Kennt jemand einen guten amerikanisch rap?

Aber bitte von einem Dunkelheutigen die Rappen am besten :D

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von thedefinition, 28

Fat Joe - Don Cartagena (Feat. Puff Daddy) / flow joe

Obie Trice - Oh! / the setup / Bad B*tch / cheers

Royce da 5'9" - boom

Jay Z - sunshine / izzo / hard knock life / the city is mine / a dream / 2 many h*es / Change the game / Reservoir Dogs

X - Zibit - alkaholik / x / Paparazzi / carry the weight / what a mess

Busta Rhymes - gimme some mo / put your hands where my hands can see / pass the courvoisier part2 / what it is / break ya neck / make it clap / turn it up / fire / Everything Remains Raw / woo Aah/ We Put It Down For Y'All

ODB - got your money / shimmy shimmy ya

Next - sugar hill / the come up

Dr Dre - still dre / next Episode / natural born killaz / theeze nuts / whats the difference / zoom

Outkast - atliens / babylon / jezzy belle / ms jackson

Mobb Deep - shook ones pt2 / quiet storm / live foul / got it twisted / the money

Mos Def & Pharoahe Monch - Oh No (feat. Nate Dogg) / mathematics / sex, love & the money / sunshine

Nine - whatchu want

Blackstar - definition

Talib Kweli - get by

LL cool j - imagine that / ill bomb/ headsprung / doin it

Ice Cube - why we thugs / check yoself

Snoop Dogg - serial killa / lay low / gin n juice / tha doggfather / snoops upside ya head / tha doggfather / wrong idea / who am i / whats my name

De La Soul - oohh / ring ring / all good

Luniz - i got five on it

Coolio - gangstas paradise / I'll will see you when you get there

Puff Daddy - all about the benjamins / can't nobody hold me down / victory

Method Man & Redman - da rockwilder / blackout

Wu Tang Clan - reunited / gravel pit / wu tang clan aint nothing to f*ck with / cream

Notorious B.I.G - hypnotize / juicy / big poppa / whatchu want / mo Money mo Problems

50cent - ghetto quran / many men / thug love / in da club / candy shop / just a lil bit / wanksta

NAS - nas is like / N.Y. State Of Mind

craig mack - flava in ya ear

The LOX - Money, Power, Respect

DMX - ain't no sunshine / ruff ryders anthem / blackout /

Flesh Of My Flesh Blood Of My Blood

Ja Rule - holla holla / we here now

Tha Eastsidaz - got beef / N***a 4 Life / Big Bang Theory

Kommentar von Rachidbaba12345 ,

danke so viel dass muss ich mir alles anhören 😍

Antwort
von KeeksMoonster, 9

Nennt sich auch Black :D
Hier mal meine lieblingslieder:
•Drake-Find your Love
•Drake-Back to back
•T-Pain-Up down
•J.Cole-Power Trip
•Kanye West-Stronger
•Don Benjamin-Jealous
•Wiz Khalifa-King of everything
•Fetty Wap-When I See ya
•Future-Jumpman
•Future-Diamonds Dancing
•Drake-Right Hand
•Baeza-Living it up
das sind meine Lieblinge, wenn du noch mehr willst, melde dich haha 😂

Antwort
von ihjetsav2, 7

A$ap Rocky digga

Antwort
von MarcelK17, 37

Wagner - Tannhäuser Overtüre

Kommentar von Rachidbaba12345 ,

amerikanisch -.-

Kommentar von MarcelK17 ,

Hörs dir einfach an. Ist besser als jeder Rap, "digger".