Frage von mira17, 47

Kennt ihr gute Liieder?

Zb. Rnb oder Pop
(Englisch)

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von thedefinition, 15

Trey Songz feat MIKE & ANGEL & Dave East - Everybody Say

Adrian Marcel - 2AM

Ginuwine - in those jeans / differences

112 - cupid / sweet love / its over now

Montell Jordan - get it on tonight

P Diddy feat Loon & Usher - I need a girl

Donell Jones - U Know What's Up / shorty

Ne-Yo - sexy love / do you

Tyquan - thats fucked up

Liason - since the day

Chris brown - with you

Rico love feat usher - sweat / days go by

Day26 - exclusive

omarion - icebox

Claude Kelly - I hate Love / forever

Bruno Mars ft. Claude Kelly Girl I Wait 

Taj Jackson - She Said / Wait For You / open up / No One But Me / She Said / wish i / Time Flies

Andrea Martin - Good Man / win your heart 

Miguel - adorn

Montell jordan - once upon a time

Jussie Smollett - good enough

August Alsina - song cry

Kommentar von thedefinition ,

Danke für den Stern:)

Antwort
von LuKo1507, 25

- 7 years // Lukas Graham

- Enter the Ninja // Die Andwoord

- Stitches // Shawn Mendes

Antwort
von PrinsesBeutyful, 36

We no speak americano/conga von den Chipettes

Janelle

Kommentar von mira17 ,

Danke :)

Antwort
von milkaherz02, 22

Sleep when we´re dead - ItaloBrothers

vielleicht gefällts dir :)

Antwort
von Kindred, 14

Jump Around (UNU' Remix)

Antwort
von TimeosciIlator, 8

RUPERT HOLMES - "Him"

Sauschöner Schnurr-Bass !!