Frage von pastellsilber, 119

Kennt ihr ähnliche (Tumblr) Sprüche?

Hi Leute! 🙆🌸 Kennt ihr noch mehr Sprüche wie diese z.B.?

1) I'm in love with places I've never been and people I've never met. 2) Queen of fucking everything. 3) Mermaids don't do homework. 4) All you hipsters need to stop wearing Nirvana shirts if you don’t even listen to them. 5) My relationship status? Netflix, Oreos and sweatpants. 6) Oh I'm sorry was my sass too much for you? 7) Reasons to date me: I laugh at my own jokes so you don't have to but you probably will because I'm hilarious.

Ich hab' schon nach beispielsweise "Tumblr Sprüche" usw. gesucht, aber nicht wirklich was gefunden.

Danke für jede Hilfe. Bye! 👋💕

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von lenajustine, 119

schau mal auf tumblr awwbutidc, hat ähnliche sachen

Antwort
von HellaMattoni, 106

Google mal nach 'Tumblr Quotes'. Hab auch immer gerne solche Sachen auf meinem Blog (: