Frage von CharlieMa, 55

Kann mir jemand sagen ob der Text so richtig ist?

Dear Mia,

How are you? I hope you are fine. You wanted to know about my work experience. I did my work experience on a equestrian centre. My activitys were there obstacle to set or to cut, bring horses to the willow, to clean the saddle and snaffle and to groom the horses. I don't like the cleaning and the obstacle set and cut. I like the horses and playing with the horses. I learned to know how to handle the horses. I wouldn't make this job, because this isn't the right job for me. I hope this information was interesting for you. Love Charlie

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von AlexPeter12, 34

kein Kommentar

Kommentar von CharlieMa ,

Warum?

Antwort
von nyasha, 16

Uuuu so many grammatical errors ✋. Should it be perfectly correct or should it "just" make sense?

Antwort
von rallytour2008, 15

Hallo CharlieMa

Hab das mal mit der Übersetzungscrew gemacht.Das ging über Jiddisch bis zu Finnisch.

Das müsste eigentlich leicht nachvollziehbar sein.

Oh.der Googleübersetzer wurde direkt mit angepasst.

Gruß Ralf