Frage von AlphaHoden7, 31

Kann mir jemand Lieder im Genre Hip Hop/ Rap empfehlen?

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von thedefinition, Community-Experte für Musik, 15

Fat Joe - Don Cartagena (Feat. Puff Daddy)/ we ridin / flow joe / we thuggin'

Mack 10 - hate in yo eyes

Royce da 5'9" - boom / rock city / fast lane

Jay Z - sunshine / izzo / hard knock life / the city is mine / a dream / 2 many h*es / Change the game / Reservoir Dogs

X - Zibit - alkaholik / x / Paparazzi / carry the weight / what a mess

Busta Rhymes - gimme some mo / put your hands where my hands can see / pass the courvoisier part2 / what it is / break ya neck / make it clap / turn it up / fire / Everything Remains Raw / woo Aah/ We Put It Down For Y'All

ODB - got your money / shimmy shimmy ya

Next - sugar hill

Dr Dre - still dre / next Episode / natural born killaz / theeze nuts / whats the difference / zoom

Outkast - atliens

Mobb Deep - shook ones pt2 / quiet storm / live foul / got it twisted / the money

Mos Def & Pharoahe Monch - Oh No (feat. Nate Dogg) / mathematics

Nine - whatchu want

Blackstar - definition

Talib Kweli - get by

LL cool j - imagine that / ill bomb/ headsprung / doin it

Ice Cube - why we thugs / check yoself

Snoop Dogg - serial killa / lay low / gin n juice / tha doggfather / snoops upside ya head / tha doggfather / wrong idea / who am i / whats my name

De La Soul - oohh / ring ring / all good

Luniz - i got five on it

Coolio - gangstas paradise / I'll will see you when you get there

Puff Daddy - all about the benjamins / can't nobody hold me down / victory

Method Man & Redman - da rockwilder / blackout

Wu Tang Clan - reunited / gravel pit / wu tang clan aint nothing to f*ck with / cream

Notorious B.I.G - hypnotize / juicy / big poppa / whatchu want / mo Money mo Problems

Mos Def & Pharoahe Monch - Oh No (feat. Nate Dogg) / mathematics / sunshine

50cent - ghetto quran / many men / thug love / in da club / candy shop / just a lil bit / wanksta

NAS - nas is like / N.Y. State Of Mind

Antwort
von Nightythehawk, 27

Deutsch:

CR7Z, Meyah Don, RAG, Prezident, Alligatoah, KKS, Beatfabrik,.

Amerikanisch:

Mobb Deep, Eminem.

Antwort
von Fvckprobs, 31

Alles von Shindy, Drake, Tyga, French Montana, Kendrick Lamar etc.

Kommentar von MsVaffanculo ,

. . . . . .

Antwort
von kdp98, 20

Mac Miller, Wiz Khalifa, Joey Badass, The Underarchievers, Flatbush Zombies, Asher Roth

Kommentar von Chrizz2303 ,

Du sprichst mir fast aus der Seele

Kommentar von kdp98 ,

<3

Antwort
von wedsawetrtzg, 23

Nahezu alles von Eminem