Frage von AlexMukaka, 30

Ist dieses Lied von rise Against the machine?

Also es geht so: I don't laugh here anymore is all I remember you telling me never have I felled so calmed

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von Junkyarder, Community-Experte für Musik, 12

Also entweder Rise Against oder Rage against the Machine xD und es ist  Rise Against - Blood to Bleed vom Album Siren Song of the Counter Culture.

Antwort
von Merlin19, 16

I don't want to be here anymore?

Antwort
von Zathy, 16

Rise Against - blood to bleed