Frage von vulkano01, 6

Is in Elsword england demonio already?

I played elsword england since yesterday and i saw that Diabla and demonio is there but im yet lvl 36 and cant do the change for demonio. Do i have to buy the class? cause i saw people who was demonio but i cant do the task cause i cant find it

Sorry for my bad english ._.

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von Myrmiron, 4

Hello my English speaking friend, it looks like you're lost.

This is a German Q&A site.

If you don't speak German I recommend you use the official Elsword forums to get an answer to your question.


Cheers, Myrmiron

Antwort
von definitivtoll, 3

Das ist ne deutsche Seite.

Kommentar von nosaj ,

Und das sagst du auf Deutsch, weil... - Er es garantiert versteht?

Kommentar von definitivtoll ,

am Ende steht da 'Sorry for my bad english', vielleicht ist das ein Deutscher

Kommentar von definitivtoll ,

Und außerdem sind seine anderen Fragen auf Deutsch