Frage von NickAndersson, 16

Gute songs von pierce the veil?

Also bulls in the bronx, hell above und caraphernelia kenn ich schon :-)

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von janara, 6

Circles(neues Lied) , The New National Anthem,Hold on till May, May These Noises Startle you in your sleep tonight ,I'm Low on Gas and you Need a jacket, Hell above und Bulletproof Love 

Antwort
von noname978, 6

A match into water, circles, the divine zero, texas is forever, million dollar houses ... (Kenn selbst noch nicht so viele aber bin dabei alle kennenzulernen^^) Lg:)