Frage von helloxx, 179

Eure Lieblings Anime/Manga Zitate?

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von matasch11, 114

The only ones who should kill, are those who are prepared to be killed ~ Lelouch vi Britannia

Antwort
von Marsydah, 135

The minute you think of giving up,
think of the reason why you held so long.
~ Natsu Dragneel - Fairy Tail

Antwort
von AnimeLove1511, 108

Something once lost will never return ~Ciel Phantomhive

Antwort
von ferideboss, 90

I m not interested in living thousand years its enough if i can live tough today

-Portgas D. Ace /One piece

(Ich weiss nicht ob es genau so ist und ob es genau so geschrieben wird)

Antwort
von HansiMcKlaus, 111

Was haben meine Eier mit dem Schicksal der Welt zu tun ?

- Elfen Lied :)

Antwort
von Eduardok, 132

Das ist keine leere Drohung das ist ein Versprechen

Antwort
von swaeswae, 122

Believe it!
-Naruto

Antwort
von ixieg, 119

-I couldnt imagine a World without light
-yes it would be dark
Deathnote