Frage von LukemasterJJ, 636

Dab Song?

Wie heisst das Lied das immer bei DAB vorkommt siehe Julien Bam Video https://youtu.be/wuXF-vFhYbc

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von BrainForTheRain, 510

UUUUUUULLTIMAAAATE <3 von denzel Curry

_
I am the one, don't weigh a ton
Don't need a gun to get respect up on the street
Under the sun, the bastard son
Will pop the Glock to feed himself and family
By any means, your enemies my enemies
We wet them up like a canteen
The yellow tape surrounds the fate
Don't have a face so now you late, open the gates


Antwort
von mirabellax3, 237

Ultimate - denzel curry 😉