Frage von LuckyPunch777, 49

brauch paar musik Vorschläge?

kennt wer ein paar lieder in richtung rap, hip hop die chillig zum anhören sind? Gute Musik ein fach.

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von MacOG, 16

Tracks aus den Jahren 1994 - 1999:

  • 2Pac - How do you want it / Ratha be Ya N*gga / To live & Die in L.A
  • The Notorious B.I.G - Big Poppa / Sky's the limit
  • Ice Cube - You know how we do it / Today was a good day
  • Nate Dogg - One more Day / Nobody does it better
  • Dr. Dre - Still D.R.E / Xxplosive
  • Bone Thugz-n-Harmony - Crossroad / 1st of tha Month
Expertenantwort
von thedefinition, Community-Experte für Musik, 20

EPMD - Symphony

Jay Z - sunshine / izzo / hard knock life / the city is mine / a
dream / 2 many h*es / Change the game / Reservoir Dogs/ get your mind
right mami

Mos Def & Pharoahe Monch - Oh No (feat. Nate Dogg) / mathematics / sex, love & the money / sunshine

Outkast - ms jackson / ATLiens / chonkyfire / babylon

Obie Trice - The Set Up (ft Nate Dogg) / oh!

Busta Rhymes - gimme some mo / put your hands where my hands can see /
pass the courvoisier part2 / what it is / break ya neck / make it clap /
turn it up / fire / Everything Remains Raw / woo Aah/ We Put It Down
For Y'All / do my thing

Mike Jones - still tippin

Guerilla Black & Tyrese -  put your glasses up

Ludacris - stand up / move b*tch / saturday / roll out / act a fool

Black Rob - whoa!

Ice Cube - smoke some weed / you can do it / why we thugs

Lloyd Banks - on fire / im so fly / any girl

50Cent - just a lil bit / candy shop / in da club / outta control / disco inferno / hug love / ghetto quran / many men

NAS & Nature - in too deep

A Tribe Called Quest - Peace, Prosperity & Paper

Artifacts - the ultimate

Nine - whutcha want

XZibit - carry the weight / just maintain / paparazzi / what a mess

Delinquent Habits feat. The Beatnuts & Big Pun - Western Ways Part II (La Seleccion)

The Firm - desperados

Antwort
von hafensaenger097, 28

Deutsch: Shindy, kurdo, bushido, ja auch kay one
Us rap: Wiz khalifa, tyga, drake, Rick ross, young thug, lil wayne

Antwort
von Stig007, 29

T Pain - Take your shirt off

Antwort
von JasminNura, 22

Cheerleader von Omi

Antwort
von Heavengotmyhero, 24

Danju oder G-Eazy