Frage von AliuAddi, 62

Bitte helfen in Kurzreferat auf Englisch?

Hello today i want tell you something about Nina Dobrev:Her full name is Nikolina Konstatinova Dobreva.She was born on January 9 1989 in Sofia,Bulgaria and moved to Toronto at the age of two.Nina has an older Brother Aleksander Dobrev.She is a Bulgarian Canadian Actress and model.(wie können wir sagen in welchen filmen7serie sie mitspielt wollen nur die bekanntesten)

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von xandrea1x, 27

Ihr könnt z.B sagen : " She acts in movies or series like.... ( Übersetzung : Sie spielet in Filmen oder Serien, wie.... ).

Ihr könnt aber auch sagen: She acts in the movie / series.... ( Übersetzung : Sie spielt im Film/ in der Serie.....

Ich hoffe ich konnte euch helfen 😊

Expertenantwort
von heide2012, Community-Experte für Schule, 36

Hello today i want tell you something about Nina Dobrev:Her full name is
Nikolina Konstatinova Dobreva.She was born on January 9 1989 in
Sofia,Bulgaria and moved to Toronto at the age of... Hier fehlt noch die Zahl des Alters, in dem sie nach Toronto umgezogen ist

the????

Nina has an older brother Aleksander Dobrev.She is a Bulgarian Canadian actress and model. She acts (Sie spielt...) oder You can see her.....

Kommentar von AliuAddi ,

at the age of two:) also im internet stand das man es so schreibt: at the age.und Danke:)

Antwort
von Siskin, 9

Am Anfang: Today I'd like to tell you...

Antwort
von XxTwoshxX, 27

She also worked as an actress in ....