Frage von Silaa68, 42

Ähnliche Sprüche wie "sometimes the Most quiet People are the ones who need someone the Most"?

Kennt ihr ähnliche Sprüche wie "sometimes the Most quiet People are the ones who need someone the Most" oder das irgendwie anders formuliert oder so (auf deutsch geht auch) ? Danke im Voraus ..

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von cookiegirl13, 24

Still waters run deep
Schweigen ist manchmal der lauteste schrei

Antwort
von LexiQueens, 24

- Sometimes the people with the biggest smiles are the ones struggling the most.
- Sometimes the hardest people to love are the ones who need it the most.
- Sometimes people with the worst past end up creating the best futures 😊