Frage von laramiri, 42

A good friend is.. englische Texte?

Hilfreichste Antwort - ausgezeichnet vom Fragesteller
von xXturner, 37

A good friend is someone who lets you have total freedom to be yourself - and especially to feel. Or, not feel. Whatever you happen to be feeling at the moment is fine with them. That's what real love amounts to - letting a person be what he really is.

Kommentar von xXturner ,

das love war vielleicht ein bisschen übertrieben :D

Antwort
von xNeco, 33

A good friend is a person with who you can think loud without getting benchmarked.

Antwort
von Darklin, 42

A good friend is somone who even protect your back when your not around

Kommentar von Healzlolrofl ,

You're*

Kommentar von Darklin ,

ups